2. Dinkelsbühler Stadtlauf am 30.03.2003
Ergebnisliste
männliche Jugend B - 10 km
1. Thumm, Patrik 87 SC Roth 43:18
weibliche Jugend B - 10 km
1. Jeckel, Stephanie 87 TuS Feuchtwangen 50:37
Männer - 10 km
1. Straßner, Andreas 79 Nagelrunning Team SC Roth 33:15
2. Hauber, Andreas 80 DJK- Ellwangen SG Virngrund 37:29
3. Reutner, Klaus 79 SV Unterwurmbach 47:12
4. Beck, Dieter 80 SV Unterwurmbach 52:49
Frauen - 10 km
1. Seidenfus, Heike 74 TSV Oettingen 44:45
Senioren M30 - 10 km
1. Dannenmann, Elmar 71 BC Marktlustenau 36:07
2. Travlicek, Jiri 72 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 40:13
3. Reichert, Matthias 69 TV Weiltingen 46:17
4. Bünning, Arnd 70 Ohne Verein 54:14
Senioren M35 - 10 km
1. Seibold, Günter 67 TSV Crailsheim 33:26
2. Buchner, Jürgen 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 37:30
3. Preu, Gunther 68 TSV Rothenburg 38:19
4. Paus, Thomas 68 TSV Oettingen 39:04
5. Hartmann, Gerd 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 39:39
6. Fettinger, Martin 64 SV Unterwurmbach 40:04
7. Bocian, Siegmund 65 DJK Ellwangen 41:19
8. Hahn, Rainer 67 TSV Oettingen 41:39
9. Lechner, Paul 66 TSV Oettingen 42:09
10. Ilg, Gerald 66 LT Fichtenau 42:48
11. Reuter, Michael 68 TSV Oettingen 43:21
12. Machui, Joachim 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 44:22
13. Engelhart, Thomas 64 Ohne Verein 44:49
14. Rieger, Jürgen 67 LT Fichtenau 46:23
15. Muschler, Günter 67 Ohne Verein 46:58
16. Leis, Dieter 67 Großohrenbronn 47:57
17. Fischer, Frank 64 Ohne Verein 51:34
Senioren M40 - 10 km
1. Baier, Ulrich 59 SpVgg Edersheim 35:08
2. Rathgeb, Karl 60 DJK Ellwangen 36:15
3. Zika, Josef 60 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 37:18
4. Schüttler, Walter 63 TV Weiltingen 43:20
5. Heinzler, Bernd 60 LT Fichtenau 44:40
6. Bischoff, Karlheinz 62 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:12
7. Ziegler, Karlheinz 61 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:13
8. Kechele, Gerhard 59 TSV Oettingen 54:44
9. Wagner, Karl 58 SV Unterwurmbach 54:46
Senioren M45 - 10 km
1. Dietrich, Albin 58 TSV Oettingen 40:58
2. Lechner, Willi 58 TSV Dinkelsbühl 41:23
3. Straßner, Wolfgang 56 ESV Treuchtlingen 41:26
4. Wolpert, Otto 57 SV DJK Stödtlen 42:07
5. Wachtel, Klaus 57 SV DJK Stödtlen 43:05
6. Patocka, Miroslav 54 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 43:08
7. Sykora, Vladimir 56 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 43:38
8. Lederer, Dieter 56 KSG Ellrichshausen 47:14
9. Mangold, Heribert 54 TSV Ellwangen 47:24
10. Unland, Hermann 55 Ohne Verein 55:41
Senioren M50 - 10 km
1. Hauber , Robert 49 DJK- Ellwangen SG Virngrund 44:17
2. Kiefhaber, Manfred 52 TSV Dinkelsbühl 45:55
3. Herrmann, Reinhold 52 BC Marktlustenau 46:18
4. Seiler, Gerhard 52 TSV Oettingen 46:55
5. Wolff, Albrecht 50 TSV Oettingen 47:13
6. Müller, Klaus 51 TSV Oettingen 48:30
7. Meixner, Hans-Peter 50 HSD Dinkelsbühl 50:19
8. Treffer, Roland 52 Ohne Verein 52:04
9. Baumann, Hans-Dieter 52 KSG Ellrichshausen 54:22
Senioren M55 - 10 km
1. Joas, Reinhard 48 TSV Dinkelsbühl 40:59
2. Sucha, Vaclav 46 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 45:26
3. Bursik, Petr 46 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 50:46
Senioren M60 - 10 km
1. Bloß, Ernst 41 TSV Oettingen 42:58
2. Popp, Siegfried 42 TV Sinningen 48:43
3. Reiß, Gerhard 43 TSV Oettingen 1:04:42
Seniorinnen W30 - 10 km
1. Prießnitz, Petra 71 TSV Oettingen 46:52
2. Türr, Tanja 71 SV Unterwurmbach 48:04
3. Walter, Andrea 72 LT Fichtenau 50:48
4. Diemers, Tanja 71 Ohne Verein 54:14
5. Fischer, Sandra 72 Ohne Verein 1:03:58
Seniorinnen W35 - 10 km
1. Rothenberger, Angela 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 41:42
Lechner, Simone 66 TSV Oettingen aufg.
Seniorinnen W40 - 10 km
1. Vogt, Silvia 60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 48:11
2. Weidenbacher, Brigitte 63 Lauftreff Crailsheim 1:02:18
Seniorinnen W45 - 10 km
1. Jeckel, Angelika 55 TuS Feuchtwangen 47:25
Seniorinnen W55 - 10 km
1. Herzog, Uschi 46 TSV 1861 Zirndorf 45:39
2. Treffer, Gerda 44 Ohne Verein 1:04:08
Einlaufliste
1. Straßner, Andreas 79 Nagelrunning Team SC Roth 33:15 1. M
2. Seibold, Günter 67 TSV Crailsheim 33:26 1. M35
3. Baier, Ulrich 59 SpVgg Edersheim 35:08 1. M40
4. Dannenmann, Elmar 71 BC Marktlustenau 36:07 1. M30
5. Rathgeb, Karl 60 DJK Ellwangen 36:15 2. M40
6. Zika, Josef 60 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 37:18 3. M40
7. Hauber, Andreas 80 DJK- Ellwangen SG Virngrund 37:29 2. M
8. Buchner, Jürgen 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 37:30 2. M35
9. Preu, Gunther 68 TSV Rothenburg 38:19 3. M35
10. Paus, Thomas 68 TSV Oettingen 39:04 4. M35
11. Hartmann, Gerd 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 39:39 5. M35
12. Fettinger, Martin 64 SV Unterwurmbach 40:04 6. M35
13. Travlicek, Jiri 72 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 40:13 2. M30
14. Dietrich, Albin 58 TSV Oettingen 40:58 1. M45
15. Joas, Reinhard 48 TSV Dinkelsbühl 40:59 1. M55
16. Bocian, Siegmund 65 DJK Ellwangen 41:19 7. M35
17. Lechner, Willi 58 TSV Dinkelsbühl 41:23 2. M45
18. Straßner, Wolfgang 56 ESV Treuchtlingen 41:26 3. M45
19. Hahn, Rainer 67 TSV Oettingen 41:39 8. M35
20. Rothenberger, Angela 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 41:42 1. W35
21. Wolpert, Otto 57 SV DJK Stödtlen 42:07 4. M45
22. Lechner, Paul 66 TSV Oettingen 42:09 9. M35
23. Ilg, Gerald 66 LT Fichtenau 42:48 10. M35
24. Bloß, Ernst 41 TSV Oettingen 42:58 1. M60
25. Wachtel, Klaus 57 SV DJK Stödtlen 43:05 5. M45
26. Patocka, Miroslav 54 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 43:08 6. M45
27. Thumm, Patrik 87 SC Roth 43:18 1. MJB
28. Schüttler, Walter 63 TV Weiltingen 43:20 4. M40
29. Reuter, Michael 68 TSV Oettingen 43:21 11. M35
30. Sykora, Vladimir 56 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 43:38 7. M45
31. Hauber , Robert 49 DJK- Ellwangen SG Virngrund 44:17 1. M50
32. Machui, Joachim 65 ESV Treuchtlingen 44:22 12. M35
33. Heinzler, Bernd 60 LT Fichtenau 44:40 5. M40
34. Seidenfus, Heike 74 TSV Oettingen 44:45 1. F
35. Engelhart, Thomas 64 Ohne Verein 44:49 13. M35
36. Sucha, Vaclav 46 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 45:26 2. M55
37. Herzog, Uschi 46 TSV 1861 Zirndorf 45:39 1. W55
38. Kiefhaber, Manfred 52 TSV Dinkelsbühl 45:55 2. M50
39. Reichert, Matthias 69 TV Weiltingen 46:17 3. M30
40. Herrmann, Reinhold 52 BC Marktlustenau 46:18 3. M50
41. Rieger, Jürgen 67 LT Fichtenau 46:23 14. M35
42. Prießnitz, Petra 71 TSV Oettingen 46:52 1. W30
43. Seiler, Gerhard 52 TSV Oettingen 46:55 4. M50
44. Muschler, Günter 67 Ohne Verein 46:58 15. M35
45. Reutner, Klaus 79 SV Unterwurmbach 47:12 3. M
46. Wolff, Albrecht 50 TSV Oettingen 47:13 5. M50
47. Lederer, Dieter 56 KSG Ellrichshausen 47:14 8. M45
48. Mangold, Heribert 54 TSV Ellwangen 47:24 9. M45
49. Jeckel, Angelika 55 TuS Feuchtwangen 47:25 1. W45
50. Leis, Dieter 67 Großohrenbronn 47:57 16. M35
51. Türr, Tanja 71 SV Unterwurmbach 48:04 2. W30
52. Vogt, Silvia 60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 48:11 1. W40
53. Bischoff, Karlheinz 62 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:12 6. M40
54. Ziegler, Karlheinz 61 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:13 7. M40
55. Müller, Klaus 51 TSV Oettingen 48:30 6. M50
56. Popp, Siegfried 42 TV Sinningen 48:43 2. M60
57. Meixner, Hans-Peter 50 HSD Dinkelsbühl 50:19 7. M50
58. Jeckel, Stephanie 87 TuS Feuchtwangen 50:37 1. WJB
59. Bursik, Petr 46 Veteran Atelt Club Stribro 50:46 3. M55
60. Walter, Andrea 72 LT Fichtenau 50:48 3. W30
61. Fischer, Frank 64 Ohne Verein 51:34 17. M35
62. Treffer, Roland 52 Ohne Verein 52:04 8. M50
63. Beck, Dieter 80 SV Unterwurmbach 52:49 4. M
64. Diemers, Tanja 71 Ohne Verein 54:14 4. W30
65. Bünning, Arnd 70 Ohne Verein 54:14 4. M30
66. Baumann, Hans-Dieter 52 KSG Ellrichshausen 54:22 9. M50
67. Kechele, Gerhard 59 TSV Oettingen 54:44 8. M40
68. Wagner, Karl 58 SV Unterwurmbach 54:46 9. M40
69. Unland, Hermann 55 Ohne Verein 55:41 10. M45
70. Weidenbacher, Brigitte 63 Lauftreff Crailsheim 1:02:18 2. W40
71. Fischer, Sandra 72 Ohne Verein 1:03:58 5. W30
72. Treffer, Gerda 44 Ohne Verein 1:04:08 2. W55
73. Reiß, Gerhard 43 TSV Oettingen 1:04:42 3. M60
Lechner, Simone 66 TSV Oettingen aufg. W35