1. Dinkelsbühler Stadtlauf am 14.04.2002
Einlaufliste
1. 17 Klie, Roland 68 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 35:04 1. M30
2. 21 Müller, Werner 67 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 36:10 1. M35
3. 95 Edelmann, Fritz 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 36:32 1. M50
4. 70 Preu, Gunther 68 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 37:19 2. M30
5. 98 Stribik, Richard 52 TSV Crailsheim 37:41 2. M50
6. 56 Gussmann, Gaylord 71 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 37:58 3. M30
7. 16 Lang, Andreas 69 TSV Dinkelsbühl 39:05 4. M30
8. 4 Kotek, Silvestr 62 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 39:13 1. M40
9. 18 Späth, Rudi 48 LT Fichtenau 39:40 3. M50
10. 8 Ganaj, Karel 50 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 39:41 4. M50
11. 40 Bomke, Uli 47 TSV Crailsheim 39:43 1. M55
12. 90 Joas, Reinhard 48 TSV Dinkelsbühl 40:02 5. M50
13. 45 Linse, Florian 79 Lauftreff Universität Bayr 40:03 1. M
14. 66 Paschke, Andre 78 Bonsai's Radlädle 40:11 2. M
15. 3 Travnicek, Jiri 72 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 40:28 5. M30
16. 77 Schneider, Joachim 56 SF Rosenberg 40:35 1. M45
17. 28 Lechner , Paul 66 TSV Oettingen 40:42 2. M35
18. 68 Gesell, Johannes 81 Tria-Team DAV Bechhofen 40:53 3. M
19. 65 Bööck, Willi 46 SV Gründelhardt 40:55 2. M55
20. 75 Fahsold, Wulfhard 43 LG Kreis Ansbach 41:00 3. M55
21. 33 Nagler, Patritz 62 Lauftreff Fichtenau 41:26 2. M40
22. 7 Patocka, Miroslav 54 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 41:41 2. M45
23. 30 Christ, Manfred 66 DJK Laibstadt 41:44 3. M35
24. 91 Weinmann, Gerhard 59 Tria Team Bechhofen 41:56 3. M40
25. 50 Meyer, Martin 73 TuS Feuchtwangen 42:03 4. M
26. 6 Sykora, Vladimir 56 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 42:08 3. M45
27. 41 Heller, Stefan 70 o.V. 42:10 6. M30
28. 101 Dommel, Rainer 68 o.V. 42:12 7. M30
29. 88 Schmidt, Holger 81 LT Ansbach Nord 42:27 5. M
30. 63 Heinze, Daniel 82 TSV-Crailsheim 42:31 6. M
31. 59 Merbach, Jakob 69 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 42:45 8. M30
32. 42 Bloß, Ernst 41 TSV Oettingen 42:52 1. M60
33. 26 Seidenfuß, Heike 74 TSV Oettingen 43:12 1. F
34. 35 Ilg, Gerald 65 Lauftreff Fichtenau 43:21 4. M35
35. 46 Frank, Jürgen 66 Lauftreff Burgoberbach 43:23 5. M35
36. 78 Heinzler, Bernd 60 LT Fichtenau 43:25 4. M40
37. 76 Erhardt, Walter 56 SG Michelbach-Crailsheim 43:29 4. M45
38. 36 Hofmann, Dieter 70 Lauftreff Fichtenau 43:32 9. M30
39. 103 Hahn, Rainer 67 TSV Oettingen 43:48 6. M35
40. 92 Fuuß, Holger 66 Tria Team Bechhofen 43:53 7. M35
41. 89 Kübler, Walter 50 SV Unterwurmbach 44:05 6. M50
42. 24 Reuter, Michael 68 TSV Oettingen 44:30 10. M30
43. 72 Tolar, Vladimir 40 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 44:31 2. M60
44. 73 Bald, Manfred 61 TuS Feuchtwangen 44:32 5. M40
45. 85 Schmidt, Franz 48 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 44:33 7. M50
46. 69 Sandner, Stefan 77 o.V. 44:35 7. M
47. 43 Baumann, Wilhelm 53 SV Tiefenbach 45:40 5. M45
48. 81 Herzog, Uschi 46 o.V. 45:51 1. W55
49. 79 Reichert, Matthias O. 69 TV Weiltingen 46:24 11. M30
50. 51 Hübsch, Christian 54 TuS Feuchtwangen 46:48 6. M45
51. 61 Merbach, Steffi 67 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 46:56 1. W35
52. 74 Rupp, Wolfgang 51 Freestyle Rosenberg 47:02 8. M50
53. 93 Schüttler, Walter 63 TV Weiltingen 47:03 8. M35
54. 60 Bischoff, Karlheinz 62 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 47:04 6. M40
55. 2 Karius, Uwe 61 o.V. 47:34 7. M40
56. 57 Gussmann, Günter 51 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 47:42 9. M50
57. 99 Roth, Jörg 84 LT Fichtenau 47:46 1. MJA
58. 49 Volk, Martin 60 TuS Feuchtwangen 47:48 8. M40
59. 97 Richter, Manfred 44 SG Renbach 47:51 4. M55
60. 1 Fritz, Holger 60 Team proSport 47:55 9. M40
61. 106 Rotehnberger, Martin 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 48:26 9. M35
62. 37 Lechler, Manfred 50 Lauftreff Fichtenau 48:34 10. M50
63. 94 Klauder, Gerhard 37 TV Goldbach 48:38 1. M65
64. 22 Schönbauer, Günter 61 SC Amrichshausen 48:48 10. M40
65. 67 Gesell, Hans 43 Tria-Team DAV Bechhofen 48:58 5. M55
66. 32 Fohrer, Renate 59 Lauftreff Fichtenau 49:08 1. W40
67. 31 Meiser, Birgit 66 Lauftreff Fichtenau 49:15 2. W35
68. 23 Müller, Klaus 51 TSV Oettingen 49:21 11. M50
69. 100 Erhardt, Sebastian 60 DJK Stödtlen 49:32 11. M40
70. 54 Schletterer, Andreas 63 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 49:33 10. M35
71. 29 Genck, Brigitte 56 TSV Oettingen 49:38 1. W45
72. 47 Mogl, Günter 66 Lauftreff Burgoberbach 49:51 11. M35
73. 9 Bursik, Petr 46 Veteran Atletik Club Stibr 49:54 6. M55
74. 109 Graschl, Patrick 79 LG U.-Dorf 50:11 8. M
75. 27 Lechner , Simone 66 TSV Oettingen 50:14 3. W35
76. 102 Meckler, Hermann 59 o.V. 51:14 12. M40
77. 38 Walter, Andrea 72 Lauftreff Fichtenau 51:58 1. W30
78. 25 Kechele, Gerhard 58 TSV Oettingen 54:14 13. M40
79. 64 Heinze, Manfred 52 SGI Jagstzell 54:25 12. M50
80. 82 Engel, Hans 48 TSV Dinkelsbühl 55:07 13. M50
81. 71 Cylius, Erwin 34 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 56:28 2. M65
82. 86 Wörner, Monika 47 TuS Feuchtwangen 56:35 2. W55
83. 80 Schmidt, Dieter 58 TSV Dinkelsbühl 56:40 14. M40
84. 83 Gerke, Wolfgang 51 TSV Dinkelsbühl 56:54 14. M50
85. 104 Gerke, Dagmar 55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 56:55 2. W45
86. 110 Blümlein, Holger 79 LG U.-Dorf 57:22 9. M
87. 55 Unger, Christa 58 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 58:04 2. W40
88. 19 Jedamski, Jana 70 o.V. 58:13 2. W30
89. 96 Röschinger, Werner 63 o.V. 59:49 12. M35
90. 87 Frauenschläger, Karen 60 TT Ansbach Nord 1:00:34 3. W40
91. 53 Wäger, Andrea 62 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 1:00:52 4. W40
92. 62 Rosenbauer, Traudl 50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 1:00:53 1. W50
93. 105 Balsinger, Christian 89 o.V. 1:02:11 1. MJB
94. 20 Faltis, Rüdiger 59 o.V. 1:02:14 15. M40