2. Hesselberg-Berglauf am 01.09.2007

Einlaufliste


   1. Häupler, Christian          84 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach   34:48   1. M    
   2. Holzinger, Flori            74 TuS Feuchtwangen               35:45   1. M30  
   3. Steininger, Oliver          69 SC Roth                        36:52   1. M35  
   4. Spieß, Manuel               88 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach   37:13   1. MJA  
   5. Wolpert, Andreas            79 DJK Ellwangen                  38:18   2. M    
   6. Kirsch, Rainer              69 TSV Dinkelsbühl                38:29   2. M35  
   7. Sörgel, Klaus               66 SC Roth                        38:47   1. M40  
   8. Seiß, Torsten               68 TSV Oettingen                  40:12   3. M35  
   9. Leidl, Dieter               61 SC Roth                        40:19   1. M45  
  10. Staudacher, Marcel          80 Team Klinikum Nürnberg         40:42   3. M    
  11. Fischer, Michael            66 SC Roth                        41:06   2. M40  
  12. Ripperger, Harald           62 SC Roth                        41:10   2. M45  
  13. Fischer, Arnold             60 TSV Wemding                    41:20   3. M45  
  14. Spieß, Daniel               87 TSV Oettingen                  41:38   4. M    
  15. Stengel, Martin             70 TSV Oettingen                  41:43   4. M35  
  16. Rudel, Ralf                 55 SV Unterwurmbach               41:44   1. M50  
  17. Czernicky, Thomas           81 TuS Feuchtwangen               41:45   5. M    
  18. Pietsch, Uwe                58 team 2-Rad Zügel               42:09   4. M45  
  19. Stoll, Christian            83 Arriba Göppersdorf             42:20   6. M    
  20. Helfenberger, Andreas       81 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg           42:23   7. M    
  21. Leibner, Thomas             62 FP Bad Windsheim               42:26   5. M45  
  22. Lutz, Michael               72 www.hobbylauf.de               42:31   5. M35  
  23. Hofmann, Thomas             79 TV Weiltingen                  42:33   8. M    
  24. Dess, Dieter                63 Speed Runners Neumarkt         42:47   3. M40  
  25. König, Roland               69 Team Next 125                  42:51   6. M35  
  26. Grimm, Andreas              62 TV Weiltingen                  43:02   6. M45  
  27. Hilsenbek, Karl             57 DJK Ellwangen                  43:34   2. M50  
  28. Probst, Markus              68 TDM-Franken                    43:38   7. M35  
  29. Heck, Harald                70 ESV Treuchtlingen              43:44   8. M35  
  30. Launer, Paul                64 www.hobbylauf.de               43:49   4. M40  
  31. Foistner, Thomas            90 Arriba Göppersdorf             43:54   2. MJA  
  32. Joas, Reinhard              48 TSV Dinkelsbühl                44:12   1. M55  
  33. Reitwiesner, Ewald          46 LG Haßberge                    44:13   1. M60  
  34. Lechner, Willi              58 TSV Dinkelsbühl                44:29   7. M45  
  35. Schlötterer, Cristian       81 ohne Verein                    44:45   9. M    
  36. Medicke, Frank              70 LC Aalener Spion               45:15   9. M35  
  37. Fettinger, Martin           64 Schäfers Running Team          45:18   5. M40  
  38. Bayerlein, Dieter           63 TSV Röckingen                  45:23   6. M40  
  39. Schüttler, Walter           63 TV Weiltingen                  45:33   7. M40  
  40. Hansch, Ingo                85 SV Bechhofen                   45:55  10. M    
  41. Meinel, Mario               63 WGL Schwäb.Hall                45:58   8. M40  
  42. Schnell, Uwe                69 Team Next 125                  46:05  10. M35  
  43. Späth, Rudi                 48 LT Fichtenau                   46:08   2. M55  
  44. Nagler, Patriz              62 LT-Fichtenau                   46:10   8. M45  
  45. Seiß, Andreas               90 Arriba Göppersdorf             46:19   3. MJA  
  46. Zimmermann, Klaus           58 SVV Weigenheim                 46:23   9. M45  
  47. Steinhöfer, Markus          75 SV Westheim                    46:25   2. M30  
  48. Behrendt, Jörg              62 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach   46:29  10. M45  
  49. Groß, Klaus                 62 Spfr. Leukershausen            46:38  11. M45  
  50. Kerczynski, Paul            54 Arriba Göppersdorf             46:39   3. M50  
  51. Lindörfer, Martin           73 ohne Verein                    46:40   3. M30  
  52. Schenk, Marina              74 TSV Dinkelsbühl                46:41   1. W30  
  53. Fuhrmann, Günter            56 Team Klinikum Nürnberg         46:42   4. M50  
  54. Liborius, Stefan            77 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord         46:46   4. M30  
  55. Lautner, Christof           66 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen           46:53   9. M40  
  56. Wieland, Patrick            91 Arriba Göppersdorf             46:54   4. MJA  
  57. Fichtner, Helge             57 TV Jahn 63 Nürnberg            46:57   5. M50  
  58. Hartleb, Kurt               58 TSV Crailsheim                 47:05  12. M45  
  59. Wastensteiner, Peter        63 Team Next 125                  47:07  10. M40  
  60. Hopp, Alfred                62 Team Next 125                  47:34  13. M45  
  61. Kießling, Nadine            90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach   47:36   1. WJA  
  62. Schürlein, Karl-Heinz       54 TSV Dinkelsbühl                47:38   6. M50  
  63. Weyelringer, Gerhard        79 Team Next 125                  47:59  11. M    
  64. Neumeyer, Hans              54 SV Unterwurmbach               48:14   7. M50  
  65. Pfanne, Dirk                68 Hesselberg Runners             48:25  11. M35  
  66. Rothenberger, Angela        68 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach   48:30   1. W35  
  67. Eichberger, Martin          65 SC Wallerstein                 48:32  11. M40  
  68. Erhardt, Walter             56 TSV Schnelldorf                48:38   8. M50  
  69. Eder, Horst                 67 VFL Ehingen                    48:40  12. M40  
  70. Heinzler, Bernd             60 TV Weiltingen                  48:49  14. M45  
  71. Weinmann, Gerhard           59 tria team Bechhofen            48:51  15. M45  
  72. Kübler, Walter              50 SV Unterwurmbach               48:59   3. M55  
  73. Siebachmeyer, Norbert       68 Team Next 125                  49:43  12. M35  
  74. Deeg, Hans-Jürgen           59 Lauftreff Rappenhof            50:00  16. M45  
  75. Foistner, Jörg              90 Arriba Göppersdorf             50:17   5. MJA  
  76. Uhlmann, Klaus              65 tria team Bechhofen            50:58  13. M40  
  77. Kövilein, Horst-Dieter      63 TSV Crailsheim                 51:13  14. M40  
  78. Bomke, Uli                  47 TSV Crailsheim                 51:29   2. M60  
  79. Volkersdorfer, Monika       70 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau      51:31   2. W35  
  80. Körber, Clemens             62 TSV Unterschwaningen           51:47  17. M45  
  81. Wegele, Angela              66 TSG-Schnaitheim                52:13   1. W40  
  82. Hatz, Eberhard              49 Bike Sport Ansbach             52:29   4. M55  
  83. Huber, Matthias             63 LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn        52:42  15. M40  
  84. Ender, Marcus               67 LT Ansbach-Nord                53:00  16. M40  
  85. Koch, Elke                  67 SC Roth                        53:14   2. W40  
  86. Muschler, Günter            67 FFW Unterschwaningen           53:26  17. M40  
  87. Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie 55 LG Brenstal                    53:36   1. W50  
  88. Frank, Günther              46 SpVgg Hengstfeld               55:17   3. M60  
  89. Hafner, Manfred             58 WGL Schwäb.Hall                56:14  18. M45  
  90. Ripperger, Gisela           59 SV Leerstetten                 56:29   1. W45  
  91. Mahlein, Norbert            62 Tischtennis Neuhof/Zenn        56:40  19. M45  
  92. Bundlechner, Christa        62 TSV Geiselhöring               56:51   2. W45  
  93. Bartoniek, Detlef           64 TV Gunzenhausen                57:48  18. M40  
  94. Schmutterer, Frieder        65 TSV Röckingen                  58:04  19. M40  
  95. Peter, Günter               50 TSV Wilburgstetten             58:18   5. M55  
  96. Neumeyer, Rudolf            54 SV Unterwurmbach               58:37   9. M50  
  97. Rothenberger, Martin        64 TSV Dinkelsbühl              1:04:02  20. M40  
  98. Kadner, Hermann             38 DaV Noris                    1:10:43   1. M65  
  99. Schatt, Michael             61 duv                          1:23:13  20. M45  
      Kamm, Thomas                71 SV Unterwurmbach               aufg.      M35  
      Lutz, Markus                67 TSV Oettingen                  disq.      M40